Medical Equipment Suppliers

Durable Medical Equipment, Dialysis Supplies
Nursing Facility Supplies, Customized Equipment

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

city searchLocal City Search for Medical Equipment Suppliers

        

CSI MANAGED CARE INC.

Medical Equipment Supplier Yellow Pages

Brecksville, Ohio

Provider NPI: 1134137946

Organization Information:
Organization Name:  CSI MANAGED CARE INC.


Practice Location:
6955 TREELINE DR  BRECKSVILLE, OH 44141 US
Tel: 440-717-1700  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
N3336H0001XSuppliers
Pharmacy
Home Infusion Therapy Pharmacy
Y305R00000XManaged Care Organizations
Preferred Provider Organization

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
ANTHEM BC/BS00000015753401
AETNA846693601
ANTHEM BC/BS00000020342901
ANTHEM BC/BS00000020346201
ANTHEM BC/BS00000020346301
ANTHEM BC/BS00000015753501
AETNA340494301
ANTHEM BC/BS00000022268001
AETNA065451101
AETNA340335801
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS OH - Page 1



corrections    © cis    contact    copyright    privacy
job search by